6,164 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3550 sqft (floor), 4850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,752.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

3 Marina Gardens Lane

  • S$ 4,702,800
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,855.37 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE21 Marina South MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

505 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,699,888
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,294.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

12 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,598.66 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

100 Clemenceau Avenue North

  • S$ 3,299,999
  • 4 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.36 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1971
1w
Viewed

3 Lorong 42 Geylang

  • S$ 1,549,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,189.71 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

Binchang Rise

  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4147 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,167.83 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Orchard Road/ Jalan Elok/ Nutmeg/ Mount Elizabeth

  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,684.85 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

15 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 2,190,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,518.72 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

10 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,750,000
  • 5 4
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 2,262.98 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

178 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1301 sqft
  • S$ 653.34 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 4152 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,029.41 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 5 5
  • 2448 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Tembeling / Joo Chiat / Onan

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,743.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,913,000
  • 5 5
  • 4263 sqft (floor), 1319 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,482.94 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

251 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 705.13 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

633 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 795,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 581.57 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

14 Woodleigh Close

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1743 sqft
  • S$ 2,008.03 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w

Sembawang Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,411.76 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

430 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 940,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 610.79 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w