6,163 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 1
  • 1400 sqft (floor), 1704 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,396.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

7 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 1600 sqft
  • S$ 2,812.50 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 4408 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,041.74 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 545.72 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 2799 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,957.84 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 3038 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 960.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

8 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,917.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

Jalan Baiduri | Telok Kurau Road | East Coast Road

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 6
  • 3745 sqft (floor), 2335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,117.77 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 8527 sqft (floor), 3266 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,586.65 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

111 Emerald Hill

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 3 4
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 2,715.74 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,051.28 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

51 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 2,097.70 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
2w

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,906,000
  • 5 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,199.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,266,000
  • 4 4
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

8 Champions Way

  • S$ 2,686,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,011.99 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,678.16 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w

63 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,137.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

28 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 3 3
  • 1538 sqft
  • S$ 1,105.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w

40 Lloyd Road

  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,115.12 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
2w