6,298 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 7
  • 5890 sqft (floor), 2584 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,037.93 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 3,282,500
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 5,410,000
  • 4 4
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

257 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 3 3
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 1,328.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

354 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 830,000
  • 4 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 500.60 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1811 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,316.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

654 Senja Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1401 sqft
  • S$ 641.68 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

299 Bukit Batok Street 22

  • S$ 988,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 624.53 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

170 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 601.60 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 6 8
  • 5697 sqft (floor), 1945 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,920.31 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2028
5h
Viewed

1 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 4898 sqft
  • S$ 1,735.40 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

906 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 755,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 483.66 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3w
Viewed

267 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 785,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 602.92 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 8 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 4417 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,874.58 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3594 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,474.68 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
3d

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,190,000
  • 4 4
  • 3122 sqft (floor), 1800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,772.22 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,099,999
  • 4 4
  • 2077 sqft
  • S$ 1,974.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,734.03 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w