6,293 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 41,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,562.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 1725 sqft (floor), 1725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,637.68 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d

124 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w

2 Orchard Link

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 1725 sqft (floor), 1725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,637.68 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
1mon
Viewed

520 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 928,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 611.33 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 7 4
  • 4990 sqft (floor), 2991 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,303.91 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,323.42 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 81,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 17000 sqft (floor), 26500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,056.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w

Toh Heights

  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 5
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

1K Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,088,000
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,227.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

326 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

22 Wilby Road

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,155.43 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

6 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1332 sqft
  • S$ 1,126.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
8h

Mimosa Walk

  • S$ 5,750,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,524.79 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
21h

795 Woodlands Drive 72

  • S$ 648,888
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 498.38 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

Jalan Paras/Jalan Senang

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 2768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,348.27 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 6 7
  • 5196 sqft (floor), 1755 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,635.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6572 sqft (floor), 5334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,602.17 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 5,681,000
  • 4 4
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 10
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,372.09 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w