6,292 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,796.14 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15107 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,780.17 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1352 sqft (floor), 2857 sqft (land)
  • S$ 350.02 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

34 West Coast Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 1,520.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

758 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 566.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
17h
Viewed

Goodman/Crescent/Branksome

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 3410 sqft (floor), 2412 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,150.91 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

3 King's Road

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,116.52 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

Kovan Road, Da Silva Lane, Richards Avenue, Simon Lane, Simon Place, Lowland Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,794.87 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

145 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.48 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Springleaf, Thong Soon Garden, Thomson

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 7 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 4573 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,526.35 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1 Alexandra View

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,237.29 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Namly Place

  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,866.67 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

19 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 2443 sqft
  • S$ 2,456.00 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

33 Rochester Drive

  • S$ 3,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 1,837.78 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

135 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 758,888
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 479.70 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w

15 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 2,434.34 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 5220 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,298.85 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2659 sqft (floor), 1773 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.07 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 3,967,000
  • 4
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2,490.27 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,978,000
  • 5 6
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 3270 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,580.43 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w