6,264 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 7 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1819 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,638.26 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,894,200
  • 4 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,659.97 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

405 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 6 2
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 571.13 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

548 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 537.63 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
  • S$ 10,680,000
  • 6 8
  • 9422 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,373.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Sea Breeze Avenue, Sea Breeze Walk

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 4
  • 4026 sqft (floor), 4830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,507.25 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 8073 sqft (floor), 4407 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,042.21 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,888,888
  • 8 8
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,270.73 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 3775 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,649.01 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

288 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 502.13 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

Springleaf Road

  • S$ 6,988,000
  • 7 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4574 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,527.77 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

974 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 568.52 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 11447 sqft (land)
  • S$ 873.59 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,040.82 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,450.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 4900 sqft (floor), 4800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,416.67 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

601 Jurong West Street 62

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 540.92 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

279 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 505.93 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

734 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 2573 sqft
  • S$ 1,399.14 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3129 sqft (floor), 3724 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,691.73 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d