6,270 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,049.16 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Jalan Siap

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 2762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 362.06 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

431 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 940,000
  • 4 2
  • 1686 sqft
  • S$ 557.53 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

16 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 3,267.97 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

6 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,688.17 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 1,635.99 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
5d

733 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,549,000
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,849.78 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1970 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.74 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 6642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,408.91 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Branksome/ Goodman

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 5058 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,965.60 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

142 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 568.36 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 21099 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,801.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

72 Grange Road

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 3627 sqft
  • S$ 2,701.96 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
3d
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 2436 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,847.29 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 7 5
  • 5700 sqft
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 7 5
  • 5700 sqft
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,476.78 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w