8,009 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 6470 sqft (floor), 2633 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,537.03 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

27 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,642.54 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 5 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 4289 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,961.06 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

491 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 619,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 523.65 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5d
Corporate Viewed

Platina road / Jalan Mata Ayer / Sembawang road / Yishun / Katib MRT

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 2262 sqft (floor), 1768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,319.00 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

54 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.54 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 5917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,183.03 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

126 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,017.64 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1701 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,456.79 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 7130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,430.58 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d

67 - 67B Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,498,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,070.76 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,447.53 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
6d

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,481,000
  • 4 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,651.48 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
  • S$ 70,080,000
  • 5 2
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 30141 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,325.07 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 7

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,074.81 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,726,118
  • 4 5
  • 3315 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

663A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 750.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

Tay Lian Teck Road

  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6157 sqft (floor), 2485 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,533.20 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,990,000
  • 4 2
  • 3126 sqft (floor), 3126 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,916.19 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w