8,014 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

214 Petir Road

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 477.91 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

403B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 575.73 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

Siglap Avenue

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 3
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Dunsfold Drive

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 6243 sqft (floor), 6243 sqft (land)
  • S$ 720.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d

Cove Way

  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 10500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,380.95 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

283 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 554.55 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 33,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 9662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,467.19 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d

257 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 553.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

St Michael's Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,662.72 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d

822 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 588,800
  • 4 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 423.90 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

Tai Yuan Heights

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.56 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

Jalan Jarak, Jalan Redop, Jalan Bangau

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 8 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,168,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,425.15 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

356A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 599,999
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 502.09 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

408 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

15 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 3,888,888
  • 5 4
  • 2465 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.64 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

38 Goldhill Avenue

  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.87 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

25 Shelford Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2196 sqft
  • S$ 1,502.73 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

21 Holland Hill

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 2,370.28 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,225.81 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d