8,007 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

22 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 3,499,000
  • 4 4
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,664.89 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

752 Choa Chu Kang North 5

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 507.26 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,913,000
  • 5 6
  • 4263 sqft (floor), 1319 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,482.94 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 6555 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 7,250,000
  • 5 6
  • 5909 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.86 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
1w
Viewed

617 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

685C Woodlands Drive 73

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 513.45 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

277 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 623.81 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

2 Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,627.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
  • S$ 3,597,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.54 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

Sennett Road

  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 8 5
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 3980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,236.18 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Telok Kurau Lorong G/ Lorong H

  • S$ 9,408,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,333.33 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Beautiful Brand New Detached near Kembangan MRT

  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6340 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,681.39 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

470 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 935,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 582.92 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

484 Segar Road

  • S$ 628,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 531.16 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w

97 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 1,573.25 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
2w

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 4,620,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3,043.48 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,170,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,628.52 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w