8,003 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

15 Toh Heights

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 8887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,012.72 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

119 Emerald Hill Road

  • S$ 5,212,200
  • 3 3
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 2,815.88 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.65 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Woo Mon Chew Rd, Jln Tua Kong, Tay Lian Teck Rd

  • S$ 10,850,000
  • 7 9
  • 8223 sqft (floor), 3403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,188.36 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,738,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,898.75 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Corporate Viewed

Holland Grove View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 2156 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,998.14 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,380.49 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 3 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 32824 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,675.60 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 32,888,000
  • 7 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,124.27 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2318 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,509.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Corporate Viewed

Jln Bumbong / Woodlands Park / Jln Gelegar

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 8 10
  • 8376 sqft (floor), 4263 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,829.70 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 4141 sqft (floor), 3414 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,021.09 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

442 Fajar Road

  • S$ 673,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 529.92 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 6,018,000
  • 5 4
  • 1819 sqft
  • S$ 3,308.41 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 5,574,000
  • 5 5
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,602.24 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 3,504,000
  • 4 4
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,668.70 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

22 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 5,567,000
  • 5 5
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,598.97 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

22 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 3,499,000
  • 4 4
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,664.89 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

752 Choa Chu Kang North 5

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 507.26 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w