7,991 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

101 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 540.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 542.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Riverina View

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 6 4
  • 3208 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,477.70 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4140 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,171.50 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,360,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.85 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,305.67 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4750 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

37 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 5700 sqft (floor), 1950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,707.69 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2028
1w
Viewed

688A Choa Chu Kang Drive

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 513.51 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3,095.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

186 Depot Road

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 1,801.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

15 Toh Heights

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 8887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,012.72 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

119 Emerald Hill Road

  • S$ 5,212,200
  • 3 3
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 2,815.88 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.65 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Woo Mon Chew Rd, Jln Tua Kong, Tay Lian Teck Rd

  • S$ 10,850,000
  • 7 9
  • 8223 sqft (floor), 3403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,188.36 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,738,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,898.75 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Corporate Viewed

Holland Grove View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 2156 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,998.14 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,380.49 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w