7,981 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

55 Paterson Road

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 3,186.42 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,838,000
  • 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,396.96 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.98 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

517 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,828,888
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,006.30 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
5d

135 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 1,008,888
  • 4 4
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 629.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 542.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,874.46 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

328 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 493.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

122 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 506.91 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d

184 Depot Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 1,804.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,999,999
  • 6 7
  • 8149 sqft (floor), 4013 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,993.52 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d

Old Holland Road / Garlick Ave

  • S$ 63,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 18000 sqft (floor), 22595 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,788.23 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

101 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 540.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 542.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Riverina View

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 6 4
  • 3208 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,477.70 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4140 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,171.50 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,360,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.85 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,305.67 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4750 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w