7,927 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Kensington Park / Serangoon Gardens / Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,166.67 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

128C Canberra Street

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.88 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

122 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 610,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 468.51 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d

589C Montreal Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 5 3
  • 2110 sqft (floor), 2110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,601.90 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 1,631.17 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d

757 Woodlands Avenue 4

  • S$ 559,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 504.06 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d

104 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 718,888
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 648.23 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

941 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 432.82 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

414 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 8969 sqft (floor), 5090 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,907.66 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 6 6
  • 1615 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,400.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS3A Brickland MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Mimosa Walk , Mimosa Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3670 sqft (floor), 4635 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,402.37 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 3004 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,762.98 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,349,999
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,804.91 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

104 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 718,888
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 648.23 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

129 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 528.17 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

66 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,295,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.19 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,560,000
  • 5 5
  • 3317 sqft
  • 11 mins (900 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
47s