9,123 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

52 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 2 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.21 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

388 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,108,888
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,873.12 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

1 Kim Seng Walk

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,799.55 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

2 Saint Martin's Drive

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

363 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,549.80 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

1 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.16 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
  • S$ 9,988,942
  • 4 4
  • 3336 sqft
  • S$ 2,994.29 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,493.76 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w

3 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,466.79 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

3 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.16 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 3,099.17 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

1 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 1,195,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,521.10 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

11 Lincoln Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,230.48 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

20 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,787,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 3,199.87 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,390,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,056.81 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

27 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.70 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

27 Robin Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,395.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

3 Mount Emily Road

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 1 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,931.03 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
2w

1 Kim Seng Walk

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 3,247.48 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
2w