9,132 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,787,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 3,199.87 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,390,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,056.81 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

27 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.70 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

27 Robin Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,395.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

3 Mount Emily Road

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 1 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,931.03 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
2w

1 Kim Seng Walk

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 3,247.48 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
2w

2 Saint Martin's Drive

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,787.16 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

55 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.31 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 3,202.48 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

128 Meyer Road

  • S$ 10,880,000
  • 4 6
  • 3240 sqft
  • S$ 3,358.02 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w

3 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.16 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

27 Robin Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 2,442.33 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

20 Amber Road

  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 2,231.16 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

326 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.90 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,088.53 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

1 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2723 sqft
  • S$ 2,387.07 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

23 Dalvey Estate

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.23 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

3 Foo Kim Lin Road

  • S$ 768,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,781.90 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

3 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 4855 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.77 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w