9,032 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

90 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,367.94 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

25 Kim Keat Close

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,104.61 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

5 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 730,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.04 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4d

51 Jervois Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.29 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
5d

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 1,593,000
  • 2 2
  • 798 sqft
  • S$ 1,996.24 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

18 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 1,638,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,655.44 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,544,000
  • 4 6
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,022.05 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.18 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

8 Prome Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,276.87 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 80,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11492 sqft (floor), 15198 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,263.85 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
6d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,829,000
  • 5 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.89 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,168,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,918.58 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,378,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.59 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

226 Changi Road

  • S$ 708,000
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,731.05 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

25 Kim Keat Close

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
6d