9,386 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 6,820,000
  • 4 4
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 3,299.47 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

8 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 698,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.49 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,142.86 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

1 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 2,776.10 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,088,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,584.10 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 43,400,000
  • 8 10
  • 10839 sqft
  • S$ 4,004.06 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4704 sqft
  • S$ 3,188.78 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
7h

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,165,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,911.68 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2594 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.78 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

261 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3854 sqft
  • S$ 2,594.71 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,481,000
  • 4 5
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,651.48 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,319,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,657.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed

53 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.65 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

110 Sophia Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.37 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 5005 sqft
  • S$ 1,734.27 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,148.43 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 100,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 29000 sqft (floor), 29000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.28 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4w

18 Newton Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,280.70 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
4d

18 Newton Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,280.70 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
4d