9,383 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,945,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,868.73 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.53 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 7,163,000
  • 4 4
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 2,944.10 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

55 Paterson Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,752.29 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

53 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.65 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,353,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,708.40 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 8 10
  • 8400 sqft (floor), 3423 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,862.99 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 9
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 6785 sqft (floor), 3118 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,559.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 9046 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,432.01 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed

25 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 5,998,000
  • 3 3
  • 2476 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.46 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

76 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,136.22 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

35 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,915.77 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

334A Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,361.45 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

373 Onan Road

  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 1,419.17 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 6
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

3 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,220.39 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7399 sqft (floor), 2794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,214.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,808,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,700.71 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 3466 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
3d