9,389 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

42 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 6,198,000
  • 4 4
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.54 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 19300 sqft (floor), 15400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,116.88 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
6h
  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 11447 sqft (land)
  • S$ 873.59 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 10216 sqft
  • S$ 4,894.28 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3154 sqft
  • S$ 3,329.11 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

42 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 6,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 2,508.71 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,069.11 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

8 River Valley Close

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3,943.91 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
6h
Viewed

14 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,681.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

49 St. Patrick's Road

  • S$ 2,488,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,201.77 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 3,005.92 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 7
  • 10210 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d

18 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,298.35 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d

50 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 4,988,888
  • 3 4
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,439.55 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

145 Killiney Road

  • S$ 1,180,008
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.03 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,387,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,735.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 6501 sqft
  • S$ 5,999.08 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,038,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.88 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon

71 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 4,036.96 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon