9,365 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

15 Woollerton Park

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4338 sqft
  • S$ 2,259.11 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,240,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,200.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

170 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 1,640.62 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 6858 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,210.27 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,257.14 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

93 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,887.88 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 2,007.49 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 3884 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.93 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 43,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 7300 sqft (floor), 16010 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,685.82 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5h
Viewed

23 Richards Avenue

  • S$ 4,650,000
  • 6 7
  • 5134 sqft
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 8 10
  • 8376 sqft (floor), 4263 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,829.70 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5415 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,934.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,099,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,998.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Marine Parade Marine Terrace MRT Siglap Frankel estate

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3124 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,098.59 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

3 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 4,211.66 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6h

2 Suffolk Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 4 6
  • 4381 sqft
  • S$ 1,319.33 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

65 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,591.79 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,257.14 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d