26,767 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,329.23 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 999,999
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

1K Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,088,000
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,227.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

810 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,496.06 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 848,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,752.07 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

7 Dairy Farm Heights

  • S$ 2,225,000
  • 4 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.38 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

53 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,622.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

989 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,244.90 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

50 Robinson Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

1 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 1,556.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.48 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

56F South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,780.19 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

178 Jln Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 610,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,532.66 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 60-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.40 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

87 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,328,888
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.34 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 3,143.32 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.10 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 1,678.79 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

10D Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,568,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

37 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,424.71 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d