26,872 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,288,888
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,029.74 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,198,888
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,888.01 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,466.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

66 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,810,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,733.72 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 1,809,000
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,362.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

11 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,530.65 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

16 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,950,888
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,482.05 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 1,211,888
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,448.26 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

187 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,538,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.41 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

3 Wallich Street

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1710 sqft
  • S$ 3,421.05 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

1K Green Lane

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.17 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.83 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

767 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,317.61 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

54 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,123.14 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,349,999
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,804.91 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,726.15 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

21 West Coast Rise

  • S$ 2,288,888
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

822 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.32 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.63 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

6 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,108,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,513.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d