26,026 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.49 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,958.53 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

1 Hacienda Grove

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 1,958.33 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

8 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,899.41 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1d

7 Anthony Road

  • S$ 4,088,000
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 1,791.41 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1d
  • S$ 1,625,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,473.36 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,428.57 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

20 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,155.35 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

388 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,736.48 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

28 Pegu Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,826.48 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

21 Flora Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,480.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

64 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 2,232,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 3,455.11 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,971,200
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.11 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,005.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

714 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 5 4
  • 1920 sqft
  • S$ 2,135.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

66 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,505.20 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

30 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.49 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

18 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 3,412.53 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

43 PASIR PANJANG HILL

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,917.40 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d