25,770 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 2,860,000
  • 4 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,075.47 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 985,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,233.56 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,286.14 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

145 Killiney Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,407.61 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,530,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,555.56 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

376 Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,157.30 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

65 Flora Drive

  • S$ 688,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,485.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

5 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,530.28 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.43 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,766.44 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

59 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,951.91 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

16 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,941.94 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

3 Topaz Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 1,059.47 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

7 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 4 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.53 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,351.71 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,424.24 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,868.63 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

46 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,298,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,155.72 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d