26,254 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
  • S$ 31,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6922 sqft
  • S$ 4,478.47 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

28 South Beach Road

  • S$ 8,360,000
  • 4 4
  • 2271 sqft
  • S$ 3,681.20 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6922 sqft
  • S$ 5,634.21 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,554,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,278.48 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,622.95 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 6,198,000
  • 4 5
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.54 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,858,000
  • 5 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.80 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

76 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,523.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,406,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,482.97 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 2,082,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,478.57 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,529,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,643.45 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 5,567,000
  • 5 5
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,598.97 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 2,232,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 3,455.11 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,399,999
  • 5 5
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,025.01 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,087,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

122 Beach Road

  • S$ 5,052,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3,815.71 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,059.07 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon