26,219 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 2,810,000
  • 2 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,039.19 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.59 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1mon

27 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,924.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

32 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 910,000
  • Studio
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.15 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

23 Mattar Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,930.04 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

53 Hindhede Walk

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,943.84 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Corporate Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,237.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,413.04 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

101 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,699,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,879.42 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.80 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,148.04 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.34 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,354,000
  • 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,797.52 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,384,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,699.89 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.79 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2029
1mon

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.90 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 990,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,295.81 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

238 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 16,677,000
  • 3 4
  • 4532 sqft
  • S$ 3,679.83 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

8 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 4,688,888
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3,601.30 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 4262 sqft
  • S$ 2,932.90 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon