25,953 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 4,708,000
  • 4 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3,313.16 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

31 Tras Street

  • S$ 2,227,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,833.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE18 Maxwell MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,365.67 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon

61 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

1 Geylang Lorong 22

  • S$ 650,000
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.62 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,701,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,149.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,617.49 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1mon

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,149,313
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,810.06 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

3 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,801.52 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Viewed

1 Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,577.46 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 3,570,000
  • 3 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 2,493.02 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,485.15 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

7 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,757,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,539.88 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

57 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,073.94 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,010.10 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

THIAM SIEW AVE

  • S$ 1,378,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.71 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 6,161,000
  • 3 4
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 2,096.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

261 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,180,000
  • 3 4
  • 2831 sqft
  • S$ 2,889.44 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,128,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,877.64 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon