25,926 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

8 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 4,688,888
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3,601.30 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 4262 sqft
  • S$ 2,932.90 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,367,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,761.62 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 4,088,000
  • 4 5
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.24 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,775,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,271.95 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

Margaret Drive

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 3,044.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 1,718,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 3,259.96 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,888,000
  • 5 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,344.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,378,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.71 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,595.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,814.26 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,448,000
  • 4 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,130,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,193.40 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,227,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,191.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 485 sqft
  • S$ 2,020.62 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 4,708,000
  • 4 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3,313.16 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

31 Tras Street

  • S$ 2,227,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,833.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE18 Maxwell MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,365.67 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon

61 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

1 Geylang Lorong 22

  • S$ 650,000
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.62 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon