25,883 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

27 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 12,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 5005 sqft
  • S$ 2,473.53 psf
  • 20 mins (1660 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1mon
Viewed

Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,824,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,970.68 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,063.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1mon

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • Studio
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 2,784.22 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon

90 Robertson Quay

  • S$ 2,088,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,179.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon

8 River Valley Close

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3,272.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 3,243,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.94 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 5350 sqft
  • S$ 1,869.16 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,810,000
  • 2 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,039.19 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.59 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1mon

27 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,924.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

32 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 910,000
  • Studio
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.15 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

23 Mattar Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,930.04 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

53 Hindhede Walk

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,943.84 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Corporate Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,237.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,413.04 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

101 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,699,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,879.42 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.80 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,148.04 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.34 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon