26,054 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

33 Mandalay Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,707.65 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

80 Jellicoe Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.26 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

610 Telok Blangah Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.34 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

15 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,771.06 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • Studio
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d

16 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.09 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

16 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,614.17 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

93 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 990,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,295.81 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,428.57 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

15 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.91 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d

69 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 3165 sqft
  • S$ 947.87 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

388 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,953.54 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,208.38 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

23 Jalan Merah Saga

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.86 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.99 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

228 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2992 sqft
  • S$ 1,504.01 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

68 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.15 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

15 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,463.82 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

52 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,645.69 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d

25 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 4,670,000
  • 4 4
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 1,838.58 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d