25,770 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

18 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,587.52 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

837 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 2900 sqft
  • S$ 1,682.76 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

30 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,730,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,436.62 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,679.38 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3d

10 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.05 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

8 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,475.82 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 2,416.77 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

568 Macpherson Green

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,107.90 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3d

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,238,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,807.75 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,840.49 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

10 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,602.56 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

132 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

1 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.47 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

532 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,708.98 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

16 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,533.78 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

10 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 858,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,810.13 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.35 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d

32B Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,357.83 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d