25,963 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

59 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,287.69 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

16 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,941.94 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

3 Topaz Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 1,059.47 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

7 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 4 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.53 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,351.71 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,424.24 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,868.63 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

46 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,298,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,155.72 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

6 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 3,001.53 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

100 PECK SEAH STREET

  • S$ 1,238,000
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,947.62 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2d

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d

16 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,048,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,376.42 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2d

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,068,000
  • 4 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,192.99 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

45 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,998,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,283.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,353.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
2d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,909,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,668.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,819,000
  • 4 3
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 1,536.20 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,408,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,723.40 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d