26,267 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,032.83 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

5 Kampong Eunos

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,429.59 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

1K Green Lane

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.17 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1d

50A Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 3,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,183.15 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

224 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 755,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,460.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,830.79 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

29 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 1,707.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

28 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 7,299,000
  • 5 4
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 2,379.07 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

8 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.05 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

5 Lorong 27 Geylang

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,342.51 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

25 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.79 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,543,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,871.68 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

139 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,708,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,560.72 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,181.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

60 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,178.90 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,405.15 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

10 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.28 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

8 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,354.21 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

25 Akyab Road

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,276.09 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

1 Shenton Way

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,883.24 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d