26,133 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

12 Alexandra View

  • S$ 2,168,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,758.27 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w

51 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,159.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

45 Scotts Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4209 sqft
  • S$ 2,613.45 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,579.98 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,268.57 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

83 Carlisle Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,829.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

83 Carlisle Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,829.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3w

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,739,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,523.95 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

52 Flora Drive

  • S$ 788,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,591.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,801.30 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,393.92 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.80 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,451.61 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Corporate Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 5 5
  • 4672 sqft
  • S$ 738.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Corporate Viewed

552 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 987.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3w

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,781.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,894,000
  • 5 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,192.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

69 Science Park Drive

  • S$ 3,435,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,658.67 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC24 Kent Ridge MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 2,314,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3,209.43 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w