26,342 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.21 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w

20 Woodlands Cresent

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 904.61 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,581.12 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,686.75 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,599,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,626.26 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,492.63 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 3,093.02 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • Studio
  • 4672 sqft
  • S$ 759.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

21 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,643.50 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w

53 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,107.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

50 Robinson Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,582.64 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

7 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,699,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,716.92 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,375,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,392.86 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

8 River Valley Close

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 3,605.31 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3w

26 Newton Road Singapore

  • S$ 1,708,810
  • 1 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,845.37 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,495.16 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 5
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

5 Clarke Quay

  • S$ 3,503,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3,100.00 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w