26,303 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

9 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,440,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,812.78 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
4w

26 Woodsville Close

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1034 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.83 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1078 sqft
  • S$ 1,697.59 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

1 Yishun Close

  • S$ 990,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,436.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4w
Corporate Viewed

2 Saint Martin's Drive

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,701.75 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4w

29 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.26 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4w

828 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 632 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.51 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4w

469 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.72 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,198,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,886.61 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

828 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,762.82 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4w
Corporate Viewed

17 Cove Drive

  • S$ 3,088,000
  • 3 2
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,471.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Corporate Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,770.17 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,998,000
  • 2 2
  • 1034 sqft
  • S$ 1,932.30 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,487,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,062.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
4w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,957,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,356.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 5,064,079
  • 4 3
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 2,816.51 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

802 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,196,000
  • 5 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.12 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,689.49 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

368 Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.20 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

36 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 6,750,000
  • 4 6
  • 3692 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.28 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4w