25,961 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

21 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3391 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
23h

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,946.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
23h

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,926,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,840.71 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
23h
Viewed

11 Unity Street

  • S$ 2,485,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3,446.60 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
23h
Viewed

11 Unity Street

  • S$ 1,656,000
  • 1 1
  • 494 sqft
  • S$ 3,352.23 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
23h
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,868,700
  • 4 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.55 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
23h

26 Jalan Datoh

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
23h

93 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,962.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
23h
Viewed

3 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,943.84 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,159.85 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
23h
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 4,487,800
  • 5 6
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,606.16 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
23h
Viewed

910 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,412.55 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
23h
Viewed

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.59 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
23h
Viewed

107 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,886.79 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
23h
Viewed

70 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 1
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,379.94 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
23h
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
23h
  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,027.03 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
23h

82 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.06 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
23h
Viewed

20 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.49 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 849,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d