25,963 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

12 Derbyshire Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,438.32 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
22h
Viewed

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,628,688
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,521.19 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,418,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,690.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
22h
Viewed

1 Fraser Street

  • S$ 1,348,888
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,408.73 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT14 Bugis MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
22h

15 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
22h
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,094.72 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
22h
Viewed

5 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 997.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
22h
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 2,070,000
  • 4 4
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,216.93 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
22h
  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 2723 sqft
  • S$ 1,608.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
22h
Viewed

9 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 2723 sqft
  • S$ 1,608.52 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
22h

20 Jalan Raja Udang

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,673.64 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
22h
Viewed

8 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
22h
Viewed

21 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3391 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
22h

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,946.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
22h

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,926,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,840.71 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
22h
Viewed

11 Unity Street

  • S$ 2,485,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3,446.60 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
22h
Viewed

11 Unity Street

  • S$ 1,656,000
  • 1 1
  • 494 sqft
  • S$ 3,352.23 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
22h
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,868,700
  • 4 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.55 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
22h

26 Jalan Datoh

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
22h

93 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,962.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
22h