26,251 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

69 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.26 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
11h
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,938.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 3014 sqft
  • S$ 2,388.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
11h
Viewed

8 Scotts Road

  • S$ 3,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 3,579.73 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
11h

359 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,677.47 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
11h
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,892.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 2077 sqft
  • S$ 1,974.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
11h
Viewed

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 3,480.28 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
11h
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,596.93 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
11h
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,618.24 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
11h
Viewed

Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 5 4
  • 3305 sqft
  • S$ 1,119.52 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
11h
Viewed

132 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 1,649.93 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
11h

3 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.74 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
11h
Viewed

1A Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,283.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
11h
  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 1,390.96 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
11h
Viewed

77 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,410.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
11h
Viewed

528 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,650.37 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
11h
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,543,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,293.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
11h

222 JALAN JURONG KECHIL

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
11h
Viewed

72 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,521.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
11h