26,240 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

132 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 1,649.93 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
10h

3 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.74 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
10h
Viewed

1A Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,283.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
10h
  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 1,390.96 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
10h
Viewed

77 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,410.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
10h
Viewed

528 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,650.37 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
10h
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,543,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,293.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
10h

222 JALAN JURONG KECHIL

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
10h
Viewed

72 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,521.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
10h
Viewed

64 Faber Walk

  • S$ 3,243,000
  • 5 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,183.84 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
10h

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,338,000
  • 4 4
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,080.21 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
10h
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,731,700
  • 4 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,548.98 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
10h

494 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,079.65 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
11h

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 3,967,000
  • 4
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2,490.27 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
11h

120 Beach Road

  • S$ 2,758,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 3,767.76 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
11h
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.94 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
11h

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,351.78 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
11h
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
11h
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 2,279,999
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,161.14 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
11h
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
11h