26,216 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

186 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 3,318.11 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
9h
Viewed

25 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,504.73 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
9h
Viewed

160 Lentor Loop

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,610.90 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
9h
Viewed

36 Lengkong Tujoh

  • S$ 785,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,621.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
9h
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,458,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,296.06 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
9h
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 8,784,750
  • 4 3
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 4,250.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,823,000
  • 5 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,276.95 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed

327 River Valley Road

  • S$ 15,700,000
  • 4 5
  • 6693 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.73 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
9h
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.07 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
9h
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,376.64 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
9h
Viewed

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 4,909,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3,233.86 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed

4 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,886.79 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
9h
Viewed

238 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 6,522,000
  • 3 4
  • 2174 sqft
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
9h
  • S$ 3,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.50 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
9h
Viewed

11 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 904.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
9h
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 935,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,808.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
9h
Viewed

7 Dairy Farm Heights

  • S$ 2,225,000
  • 4 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.38 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
9h

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 2,620,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,233.59 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
9h