26,210 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 2,620,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,233.59 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
9h

2 Champions Way

  • S$ 2,616,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.38 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed

62 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,530,000
  • 4 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.41 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
9h
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,628,888
  • 3 3
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.49 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
9h

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,772.86 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
9h
  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 3 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,006.45 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
9h
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
9h

2 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,896.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
9h
Viewed

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 2,769.07 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
9h

10 Beatty Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,192.98 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
9h

2 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,252.07 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
9h
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,400,931
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
9h
Viewed

812 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,435.82 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
9h

105 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,567.75 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
9h
Viewed

18 Siglap Link

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,454.68 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.50 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
9h
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 789.35 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
9h
Viewed

275 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,285.71 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
9h
Viewed

Dundee Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,451.61 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
9h
Viewed

556 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,370.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
9h