26,048 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

7 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,119.40 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
7h
Viewed

26 Jalan Datoh

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.98 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
7h
Viewed

8 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.17 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
7h
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,368,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,176.27 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
7h
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,775.31 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
7h
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,677.32 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
7h
Viewed

3 Foo Kim Lin Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,669.83 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
7h
Viewed

6 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
7h
Viewed

28 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 1,037.34 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
7h
Viewed

200 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3,021.15 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
7h
Viewed

8 Chancery Lane

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 2,155.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
7h
Viewed

69 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,798,000
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.81 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
7h
Viewed

39 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,168.91 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
7h
Viewed

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.82 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

8 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 1,270,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,456.48 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
7h

8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,306,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,694.38 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
7h

3 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 6,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 3,727.06 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
7h

9 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,828.28 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
7h

193 Meyer Road

  • S$ 6,138,000
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 3,032.61 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
7h
Viewed

42 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,064.86 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
7h