26,817 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,346,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,096.51 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

28 Handy Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,960.97 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
  • S$ 2,907,200
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,753.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon
  • S$ 3,560,400
  • 4 4
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,559,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,119.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,349,000
  • 4 3
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,132.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

222 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.79 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.06 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Corporate Viewed

13 Cove Drive

  • S$ 3,452,800
  • 4 4
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 1,580.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Corporate Viewed

17 Cove Drive

  • S$ 3,088,000
  • 3 3
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,471.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Corporate Viewed

9 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 2723 sqft
  • S$ 1,608.52 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,972.79 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

6 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,356.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 3,533.57 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,786,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,512.17 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,793,505
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,281.81 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.47 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 3,422.98 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 1,110,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,778.85 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon