26,784 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,385,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,701.02 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

70 Faber Walk

  • S$ 2,985,000
  • 5 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,010.10 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

58 Faber Walk

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,072.97 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,960,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,094.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

9 Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.88 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,646,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,688.79 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

22-28 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,633,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

900 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 935,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,226.19 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,461.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 2,789,100
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,700.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
  • S$ 2,375,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,392.86 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

8 River Valley Close

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 3,860.07 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon

37 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1551 sqft
  • S$ 1,611.86 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1mon
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 4 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,005.26 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

16 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 3,154.03 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 528 sqft
  • S$ 1,458.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon

51 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,083.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

31 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 18,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4047 sqft
  • S$ 4,497.16 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.05 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,497,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,207.96 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon