26,768 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

9 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 4,088,000
  • 4 4
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,169.85 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 6,589,000
  • 5 5
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 2,915.49 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

30 Pine Grove

  • S$ 7,971,000
  • 5 5
  • 2874 sqft
  • S$ 2,773.49 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 6,010,000
  • 5 4
  • 2390 sqft
  • S$ 2,514.64 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,853,000
  • 5 5
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,316.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 2,726,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,420.33 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 3
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,464.65 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,778,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,304.83 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

51 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,070,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,030.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,028.80 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,621.72 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

27 Moulmein Rise

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 3,018.58 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

16 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,951.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

263 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 788,888
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,830.37 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

56 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,099,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,274.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 496 sqft
  • S$ 1,512.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3,097.77 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 6
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

28 Woodlands Cresent

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2347 sqft
  • S$ 852.15 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1mon