680 Woodlands Avenue 6

680 Woodlands Avenue 6

S$ 779,000

Beds

3

sqft

1,302

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 598.31

psf

310 m (4 mins) from NS10 Admiralty MRT

home-open-o
5I HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1997
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500141129

About this property

Spacious 5 Room Flat in the Heart of Admiralty Station at Woodlands

Enjoy a well-sized residence that blends space with superb everyday convenience. From swift MRT access to plentiful dining and shopping choices, this address places essentials within easy reach—ideal for families and busy professionals alike.

- Property for Sale: 680 Woodlands Avenue 6
- Price: $779,000
- Size: 1,302 sq ft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Daily convenience with multiple supermarkets nearby
- Short stroll to Admiralty MRT for seamless connectivity
- Kampung Admiralty hawker centre with ample seating, halal options, and popular eateries close by
- Two-storey medical centre within the vicinity