22 Ghim Moh Link
22 Ghim Moh Link
S$ 1,350,000
Negotiable3
Beds
2
Baths
1,216
sqft
S$ 1,110.20
psf
810 m (10 mins) from EW21/CC22 Buona Vista MRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
High floor nicely renovated unit
* Chinese is not eligible *
High floor, nicely renovated , move in condition
Need 3 months extension
Near Bona Vista MRT
1KM within Henry Park Primary School
1KM with Fairfield Methodist Primary School
High floor, nicely renovated , move in condition
Need 3 months extension
Near Bona Vista MRT
1KM within Henry Park Primary School
1KM with Fairfield Methodist Primary School
Common facilities
Car park
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
22 Ghim Moh Link
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 22 Ghim Moh Link is S$ 1,350,000.
Current PSF at 22 Ghim Moh Link is about S$ 1,110.20 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 3,958 / mo.
22 Ghim Moh Link is located at 22 Ghim Moh Link Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah Orchard / Holland (D09-10).
Floor size of this unit at 22 Ghim Moh Link is 1,216 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest MRT Stations