HDB
310 Serangoon Avenue 2

Photos

Map View
Residential Listings
Sale price starting from
S$ 800,000Rental price starting from
S$ 950Discover 310 Serangoon Avenue 2
310 Serangoon Avenue 2
Building details
| Building | # Floors | # Units |
|---|---|---|
Building @ 310 Serangoon Avenue 2 550310 | 12 | 88 |
Green Score
Customer reviews
Based on 0 reviews
FAQs
Selling prices in 310 Serangoon Avenue 2 start from S$ 800,000.
The current PSF range in 310 Serangoon Avenue 2 start from S$ 614.
Rental prices in 310 Serangoon Avenue 2 start from S$ 950.
310 Serangoon Avenue 2 has 12 floors.
310 Serangoon Avenue 2 is located at Serangoon Avenue 2, Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang (D19).
Explore other options in and around Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
HDB Flat for Sale
Nearest MRT Stations
Residential Listings
Sale price starting from
S$ 800,000Rental price starting from
S$ 950Residential Listings







